Ergebnis 1. Rennlauf

Gesamt:

Platz 1, Karl Schagerl VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R A/NÖ
Platz 2, Dieter Holzer Mitsubishi EVO VIII A/St
Platz 3, Benjamin Duller Ford Fiesta WRC EVO A/K


Formelfahrzeuge:

Platz 1, Peter Amann Osella PA 2000 A/V
Platz 2, Bernhard Gradischnig  Norma M20F A/K
Platz 3, Andreas Stollnberger Dallara F302 A/NÖ


Tourenwagen:

Platz 1, Karl Schagerl VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R A/NÖ
Platz 2, Michael Emsenhuber VW Corrado 16 V A/NÖ
Platz 3,Stefan Wiedenhofer Mitsubishi Mirage R5 WRT A/St


Gruppe A & N:

Platz 1, Dieter Holzer Mitsubishi EVO VIII A/St
Platz 2, Chris Andre Mayer Honda Civic Type R A/St
Platz 3, Michael Auer Honda Civic Type R A/St


Historisch:

Platz 1, Harald Neuherz Audi Quattro S1 A/St
Platz 2, Roman Loinger Audi Sport Quattro S1 A/T
Platz 3, Reinhard Sonnleitner VW Rallyegolf G60 A/NÖ

 

Alle Ergebnislisten

Ergebnis WarmUp

Gesamt:

Platz 1, Karl Schagerl VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R A/NÖ
Platz 2, Andreas Stollnberger Dallara F302 A/NÖ
Platz 3, Dieter Holzer Mitsubishi EVO VIII A/St


Formelfahrzeuge:

Platz 1, Andreas Stollnberger Dallara F302 A/NÖ
Platz 2, Bernhard Gradischnig  Norma M20F A/K
Platz 3, Gottfried Kramer Formula Master Tatuus S 2000 A/K


Tourenwagen:

Platz 1, Karl Schagerl VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R A/NÖ
Platz 2, Heiko Fiausch Opel Astra A/St
Platz 3, Christian Schneider Peugeot 205 RS16EVO2 A/OÖ


Gruppe A & N:

Platz 1, Dieter Holzer Mitsubishi EVO VIII A/St
Platz 2, Michael Auer Honda Civic Type R A/St
Platz 3, Chris Andre Mayer Honda Civic Type R A/St


Historisch:

Platz 1, Harald Neuherz Audi Quattro S1 A/St
Platz 2, Roman Loinger Audi Sport Quattro S1 A/T
Platz 3, Reinhard Sonnleitner VW Rallyegolf G60 A/NÖ

 

Alle Ergebnislisten

Ergebnis Trainings

Gesamt:

Platz 1, Bernhard Gradischnig  Norma M20F A/K
Platz 2, Andreas Stollnberger Dallara F302 A/NÖ
Platz 3, Karl Schagerl VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R A/NÖ


Formelfahrzeuge:

Platz 1, Bernhard Gradischnig  Norma M20F A/K
Platz 2, Andreas Stollnberger Dallara F302 A/NÖ
Platz 3, Hermann Waldy jun. Formel Tatuus Master A/K


Tourenwagen:

Platz 1, Karl Schagerl VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R A/NÖ
Platz 2, Werner Karl Audi S2 R Quattro A/St
Platz 3, Stefan Wiedenhofer Mitsubishi Mirage R5 WRT A/St


Gruppe A & N:

Platz 1, Dieter Holzer Mitsubishi EVO VIII A/St
Platz 2, Kurt Ritzberger Peugeot 306 S16 Base A/OÖ
Platz 3, Klaus Demuth Renault Clio A/K


Historisch:

Platz 1, Gerald Glinzner Porsche 911 Carrera A/K
Platz 2, Harald Neuherz Audi Quattro S1 A/St
Platz 3, Reinhard Sonnleitner VW Rallyegolf G60 A/NÖ

 

Alle Ergebnislisten