Gesamt bzw. Endergebnis nach 3 Rennläufen

Gesamt

  1. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  2. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU
  4. CONRAD Thomas, CRS MTK S5/7, DEU
  5. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA

Formelfahrzeuge

  1. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  2. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU

Tourenwagen E1, FIA-E1, GT

  1. NÜSSLI Romeo, Ford Ford Escort Cosworth, CHE
  2. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA
  3. PAILER Felix, Lancia Delta Integrale, AUT

Gruppe N & A

  1. NEU Kai, Ford Focus ST170, DEU
  2. ALLKOFER Christian, Renault Clio F/R3 ART, DEU
  3. GOLDBACH Markus, Renault Wiebe Megane Coupé, DEU

Zur Ergebnisliste

Ergebnis 3. Rennlauf

Gesamt

  1. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  2. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU
  4. CONRAD Thomas, CRS MTK S5/7, DEU
  5. NÜSSLI Romeo, Ford Ford Escort Cosworth, CHE

Formelfahrzeuge

  1. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  2. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU
  3. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE

Tourenwagen E1, FIA-E1, GT

  1. NÜSSLI Romeo, Ford Ford Escort Cosworth, CHE
  2. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA
  3. PAILER Felix, Lancia Delta Integrale, AUT

Gruppe N & A

  1. NEU Kai, Ford Focus ST170, DEU
  2. ALLKOFER Christian, Renault Clio F/R3 ART, DEU
  3. GOLDBACH Markus, Renault Wiebe Megane Coupé, DEU

Zur Ergebnisliste

Gesamtergebnis nach 2 Rennläufen

Gesamt

  1. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  2. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU
  4. CONRAD Thomas, CRS MTK S5/7, DEU
  5. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA

Formelfahrzeuge

  1. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  2. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU

Tourenwagen E1, FIA-E1, GT

  1. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA
  2. NÜSSLI Romeo, Ford Ford Escort Cosworth, CHE
  3. PAILER Felix, Lancia Delta Integrale, AUT

Gruppe N & A

  1. BICCIATO Rudi, Mitsubishi Lancer, ITA
  2. UENZEN Nikolas, BMW NHM M3, DEU
  3. NEU Kai, Ford Focus ST170, DEU

Zur Ergebnisliste

Ergebnis 2. Rennlauf

Gesamt

  1. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  2. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU
  4. CONRAD Thomas, CRS MTK S5/7, DEU
  5. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA

Formelfahrzeuge

  1. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  2. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU

Tourenwagen E1, FIA-E1, GT

  1. NÜSSLI Romeo, Ford Ford Escort Cosworth, CHE
  2. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA
  3. PAILER Felix, Lancia Delta Integrale, AUT

Gruppe N & A

  1. BICCIATO Rudi, Mitsubishi Lancer, ITA
  2. NEU Kai, Ford Focus ST170, DEU
  3. ALLKOFER Christian, Renault Clio F/R3 ART, DEU

Zur Ergebnisliste

Ergebnis 1. Rennlauf

Gesamt

  1. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  2. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU
  4. WOLPERT Mathieu, Dallara F303, DEU
  5. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA

Formelfahrzeuge

  1. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  2. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU

Tourenwagen E1, FIA-E1, GT

  1. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA
  2. PAILER Felix, Lancia Delta Integrale, AUT
  3. NÜSSLI Romeo, Ford Ford Escort Cosworth, CHE

Gruppe N & A

  1. BICCIATO Rudi, Mitsubishi Lancer, ITA
  2. NEU Kai, Ford Focus ST170, DEU
  3. UENZEN Nikolas, BMW NHM M3

Zur Ergebnisliste

Ergebnis 2. Trainingslauf

Gesamt

  1. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  2. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU
  4. NÜSSLI Romeo, Ford Ford Escort Cosworth, CHE
  5. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA

Formelfahrzeuge

  1. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  2. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  3. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU

Tourenwagen E1, FIA-E1, GT

  1. NÜSSLI Romeo, Ford Ford Escort Cosworth, CHE
  2. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA
  3. GAPP Marcel, BMW M3 E36, DEU

Gruppe N & A

  1. BICCIATO Rudi, Mitsubishi Lancer, ITA
  2. NEU Kai, Ford Focus ST170, DEU
  3. ALLKOFER Christian, Renault Clio F/R3 ART, DEU

Zur Ergebnisliste

Ergebnis 1. Trainingslauf

Gesamt

  1. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  2. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  3. CONRAD Thomas, CRS MTK S5/7, DEU
  4. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA
  5. HIN Alexander, Osella PA30, DEU

Formelfahrzeuge

  1. BERGUERAND Eric, Lola FA99, CHE
  2. STEINER Marcel, LobArt/Mugen LA01, CHE
  3. CONRAD Thomas, CRS MTK S5/7, DEU

Tourenwagen E1, FIA-E1, GT

  1. WERVER Nicolas, Porsche 997 GT2, FRA
  2. NÜSSLI Romeo, Ford Ford Escort Cosworth, CHE
  3. GAPP Marcel, BMW M3 E36, DEU

Gruppe N & A

  1. BICCIATO Rudi, Mitsubishi Lancer, ITA
  2. UENZEN Nikolas, BMW NHM M3, DEU
  3. NEU Kai, Ford Focus ST170, DEU

Zur Ergebnisliste